Dorothea Marie Kuchenbecker, 17921868 (aged 76 years)

Name
Dorothea Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothea Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothea Marie /Reinke/
Birth
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Death
August 28, 1868 (aged 76 years)
Reinfeld
Latitude: 53.942 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Reinfeld, Kreis Rummelsburg; Słosinko, Gmina Miastko, Powiat Bytów, Polen
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

[1868-S12] Reinfeld

Birth
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Death
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

[1868-S12] Reinfeld