Anna Bindenbacher

Name
Anna /Bindenbacher/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Bindenbacher
Also known as
Anna /Laatsch/
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: AF Jost
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Address: Seckenburg, (Groß Kryszahnen), Kreis Elchniederung, Ostpreußen
Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Seckenburg 1919-G92

Note: 1924 Umbenennung von Groß Kryszahnen in Seckenburg

1924 Umbenennung von Groß Kryszahnen in Seckenburg
Im November 1944 müssen die Bewohner ihr Heimatdorf Seckenburg velassen.
1946 Seckenburg / Зекенбург erhält den russischen Namen Zapovednoje / Заповедное.

Birth of a daughter
June 2, 1921
Seckenburg
Latitude: 55.065 Longitude: 21.379
Address: Seckenburg, Kreis Elchniederung; Sapowednoje (russisch Заповедное, bis 1924 Groß Kryszahnen, litauisch Kryžionai)
Source: AF Jost
Death of a son
September 24, 1943 Age: 40 years
Demidow Robjaki
Latitude: 55.267 Longitude: 31.517
Address: Demidow Robjaki, Russland
Cause: von Partisanen erschossen
Source: AF Jost
Death of a son
February 19, 1945
Nove-Zamky
Latitude: 47.983 Longitude: 18.173
Address: bei Nove-Zamky, Tschechoslowakei
Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-West I 1953-S13713

Note: Nové Zámky; Neuhäusl; N47.983, E18.173, Nitra, Nitriansky kraj, Slowakei

Nové Zámky; Neuhäusl; N47.983, E18.173, Nitra, Nitriansky kraj, Slowakei

Nové Zámky (Dolní Olešnice) ; Neuschloß; N50.514, E15.738; Trutnov, Královéhradecký kraj, Tschechien

Note: Der Verstorbene war nicht verheiratet
Burial of a son
Address: Soldatenfriedhof Važec (Waagsdorf/Weißwaag, Žilinský kraj, Slowakische Republik)
Death
yes
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
19191945
Birth: September 28, 1919 Seckenburg
Death: February 19, 1945Nove-Zamky
20 months
daughter
Anneliese Schalk, geb. Kuchenbecker
19212014
Birth: June 2, 1921 Seckenburg
Death: November 25, 2014Eschweiler
Family with Laatsch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
19031943
Birth: 1903
Death: September 24, 1943Demidow Robjaki
Marriage
Source: AF Jost