Dorothea Kuchenbecker

Name
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothea /Lörke/
Christening
Occupation
Bauerfrau,
1853
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Goddaughter: Bertha Henriette Maria Buth (aged 0) — Relationship
Death
yes