Dorothea Elisabeth Kopiske, 17841844 (aged 60 years)

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth /Kopiske/
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth
Surname
Kopiske
Also known as
Dorothea Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1784
Birth of a son
December 5, 1815 (aged 31 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: Geneanet
Text:

James GILLET

Birth of a daughter
1817 (aged 33 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Birth of a daughter
May 8, 1820 (aged 36 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: AF Betz
Marriage of a daughter
January 27, 1843 (aged 59 years) Husband: 28 years Wife: 23 years
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1843-H1] Porst

Marriage of a son
March 3, 1843 (aged 59 years) Husband: 27 years 6 months Wife: 27 years
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1843-H2] Porst

Source: Geneanet
Birth of a grandson
August 28, 1843 (aged 59 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1843-G14m] Porst

Christening of a grandson
August 28, 1843 (aged 59 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Christening of a daughter
Number of children
Death
April 9, 1844 Age: 60 years
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1844-S4] Porst

Note: Hinterbliebene, der Witwer und 7 Kinder, fünf Töchter und 2 Söhne, wovon die jüngste Tochter noch minorenn
Family with Michael Kuchenbecker
partner
17841854
Birth: about 1784
Death: November 28, 1854Porst
herself
son
18151851
Birth: December 5, 1815 31 31 Porst
Death: June 5, 1851Porst
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Death
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1844-S4] Porst

Death

Hinterbliebene, der Witwer und 7 Kinder, fünf Töchter und 2 Söhne, wovon die jüngste Tochter noch minorenn

Death