Emilie Kuchenbecker

Name
Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Emilie /Panknin/
Marriage
Family residence
1874
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1874-H4} Neustettin, Heirat der Tochter Ida Christiane; Trauzeuge Steinsetzer August Kuchenbecker (I5111)

Death
yes
Family residence
Text:

{1874-H4} Neustettin, Heirat der Tochter Ida Christiane; Trauzeuge Steinsetzer August Kuchenbecker (I5111)