Auguste Ottilie Albertine Kuchenbecker, 1862

Name
Auguste Ottilie Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Auguste Ottilie Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Auguste Ottilie Albertine /Buchholz/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker, Kuchenbaecker
Birth
April 25, 1862 42 42
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow, Kreis Neustettin
Text:

[1862-G27] Wurchow

Note: Vater = Schumacher Daniel Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Wurchow

Vater = Schumacher Daniel Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Wurchow
Mutter = Wilhelmine geb. Janke, Wurchow

Christening
May 11, 1862 42 42 (aged 16 days)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Karl Raddatz, Wurchow
Glasertochter Ottillie Emilie Kuhl, Sassenburg
Albertine Karoline Kuchenbecker, Neustettin

Occupation
Plätterin
Residence
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Elisabeth Franziska Auguste Buchholz {1888-G1241} Berlin XI

Elisabeth Franziska Auguste Buchholz {1888-G1241} Berlin XI
Hans KarlElse Anna Margarethe Buchholz {1889-G3926} Berlin XI
Else Anna Margarethe Buchholz {1892-G2775} Berlin XI
Erna Johanna Luise Buchholz {1895-G2726} Berlin XIII

Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Address: Evangelische Kirche. Nazarethkirche Berlin
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1874-H70] Berlin

Death of a brother
June 15, 1877 (aged 15 years)
Kolberg
Latitude: 54.176 Longitude: 15.583
Address: Colberg (Kolberg), Königliches Garnison Lazarett; Kołobrzeg, Polen
Cause: Brustfell-Entzündung
Source: StA Kolberg
Text:

{1877-S178} Kolberg

Death of a father
December 7, 1878 (aged 16 years) Age: 59 years 11 months 26 days
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Source: StA Wurchow
Text:

{1878-S51} Wurchow

Death of a mother
March 19, 1883 (aged 20 years) Age: 62 years 10 months 24 d
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Informant: Auguste Mathilde Albertine Kuchenbäcker (aged 35 years) — daughter
Source: StA Wurchow
Text:

{1883-S9} Wurchow

Marriage
September 19, 1887 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1887-H700} Berlin XI

Note: Vater = Schumacher David Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Wurchow

Vater = Schumacher David Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Wurchow
Mutter = Wilhelmine geb. Janke, Wurchow

Residence
1887 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Steglitz
Latitude: 52.453 Longitude: 13.331
Address: 1887, Bergstraße 70, 12169 Berlin-Steglitz /
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
May 17, 1887 (aged 25 years) Age: 41 years 11 months 14 days
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Address: Wurchow Torfmoor in einer Torfgrube
Source: StA Wurchow
Text:

{1887-S28} Wurchow

Family residence
1889 (aged 26 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Bergstraße 72, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
December 26, 1889 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Bergstraße 72, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1889-G3926} Berlin XI

Death of a mother
before 1895 (aged 32 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1895 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Schulstraße 102, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-H1068} Berlin XI

Death of a sister
May 26, 1920 (aged 58 years) Age: 76 years
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Address: Krankenhaus Neukölln
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1843Wurchow
elder sister
18431920
Birth: September 28, 1843 23 23 Wurchow
Death: May 26, 1920Berlin-Buckow
20 months
elder brother
18451887
Birth: June 3, 1845 25 25 Wurchow
Death: May 17, 1887Wurchow
2 years
elder sister
18471856
Birth: August 22, 1847 27 27 Wurchow
Death: April 21, 1856Wurchow
2 years
elder sister
1849
Birth: November 2, 1849 29 29 Wurchow
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18521861
Birth: July 20, 1852 32 32 Wurchow
Death: March 14, 1861Wurchow
4 years
elder brother
18561858
Birth: January 4, 1856 36 35 Wurchow
Death: August 16, 1858Wurchow
3 years
elder brother
18591877
Birth: February 19, 1859 39 38 Wurchow
Death: June 15, 1877Kolberg
3 years
herself
1862
Birth: April 25, 1862 42 42 Wurchow
Death:
Family with Franz Heinrich Julius Buchholz
husband
1858
Birth: April 28, 1858Schönlanke
herself
1862
Birth: April 25, 1862 42 42 Wurchow
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 19, 1887Berlin-Mitte
2 years
son
Birth
Text:

[1862-G27] Wurchow

Christening
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1887-H700} Berlin XI

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

Vater = Schumacher Daniel Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Wurchow
Mutter = Wilhelmine geb. Janke, Wurchow

Christening

Paten:
Karl Raddatz, Wurchow
Glasertochter Ottillie Emilie Kuhl, Sassenburg
Albertine Karoline Kuchenbecker, Neustettin

Marriage

Vater = Schumacher David Wilhelm Kuchenbecker, Wurchow
Mutter = Wilhelmine geb. Janke, Wurchow

Number of children

Elisabeth Franziska Auguste Buchholz {1888-G1241} Berlin XI
Hans KarlElse Anna Margarethe Buchholz {1889-G3926} Berlin XI
Else Anna Margarethe Buchholz {1892-G2775} Berlin XI
Erna Johanna Luise Buchholz {1895-G2726} Berlin XIII

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker, Kuchenbaecker

Birth
Marriage