Friedrich Kuchenbecker, 1895

Name
Friedrich /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Friedrich
Nickname
Kümmel
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Birth
February 16, 1895
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Military
Soldat
1915 (aged 19 years)
Note: Verlustarten,

Verlustarten,
leicht verwundet, veröffentlicht 1915-10-30
leicht verwundet, veröffentlicht 1917-03-16

Death
yes
Birth
Military
Military

Verlustarten,
leicht verwundet, veröffentlicht 1915-10-30
leicht verwundet, veröffentlicht 1917-03-16