Wilhelmine Welz, 18491915 (aged 66 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Welz/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Welz
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Wels, Weltz
Birth
about 1849
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1915-S198} Neustettin

Marriage
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Family residence
1875 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: 1890, Neustettin, Lindenstraße 25 / 1915, Neustettin, Lindenstraße 42
Birth of a son
April 6, 1875 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1975-G79} Neustettin

Birth of a son
June 8, 1877 (aged 28 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Death of a son
June 17, 1877 (aged 28 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1877-S125} Neustettin

Birth of a son
October 19, 1878 (aged 29 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

1878-G266} Neustettin

Birth of a daughter
May 11, 1881 (aged 32 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1881-G113} Neustettin

Birth of a daughter
May 22, 1883 (aged 34 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1883-G134} Neustettin

Birth of a son
April 9, 1890 (aged 41 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 25
Text:

{1890-G110} Neustettin

Death of a husband
April 4, 1891 (aged 42 years) Age: 51
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstr. 25
Text:

{1891-S65} Neustettin

Death of a son
April 4, 1894 (aged 45 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 25
Text:

{1894-S60} Neustettin

Birth of a grandson
November 16, 1899 (aged 50 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 28
Text:

{1899-G344} Neustettin

Note: "dieser Geburtsfall ist die erste Zwillingsgeburt zu Nr. 345 dieses Registers"

"dieser Geburtsfall ist die erste Zwillingsgeburt zu Nr. 345 dieses Registers"
Am 13.10.1901 erkannte Ernst Carl Schulz die Vaterschaft bei Ernst Friedrich an.

Birth of a grandson
November 16, 1899 (aged 50 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1899-G345} Neustettin

Note: "dieser Geburtsfall ist die zweite Zwillingsgeburt zu Nr. 344 dieses Registers"

"dieser Geburtsfall ist die zweite Zwillingsgeburt zu Nr. 344 dieses Registers"
Am 13.10.1901 erkannte Ernst Carl Schulz die Vaterschaft bei Wilhelm Heinrich an

Death of a grandson
November 22, 1899 (aged 50 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1899-S231} Neustettin

Marriage of a daughter
October 13, 1901 (aged 52 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1901-H47} Neustettin

Birth of a granddaughter
March 18, 1905 (aged 56 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Linden Straße 64
Text:

{1905-G89} Neustettin

Death of a granddaughter
July 13, 1905 (aged 56 years) Age: 4 months
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 65
Text:

{1905-S144} Neustettin

Death of a grandson
September 27, 1907 (aged 58 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 46
Text:

{1907-S193} Neustettin

Birth of a grandson
February 13, 1910 (aged 61 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Hamburg
Text:

{1910-G38} Neustettin

Death of a daughter
August 6, 1910 (aged 61 years) Age: 29 years
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 42
Informant: Wilhelmine Welz (aged 61 years) — mother
Text:

{1910-S136} Neustettin

Note: ledig
Death
Death of a grandson
June 16, 1914 (aged 65 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 64
Text:

{1914-S122} Neustettin

Death
June 15, 1915 (aged 66 years) Age: 66
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Ludwigstr. 42, Neustettin
Informant: Bertha Emilie Maria Kuchenbecker (aged 32 years) — daughter
Text:

{1915-S198} Neustettin

Family with August Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
18401891
Birth: about 1840 36 Schönberg
Death: April 4, 1891Neustettin
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18751975
Birth: April 6, 1875 35 26 Neustettin
Death: November 15, 1975Neustettin
2 years
son
18771877
Birth: June 8, 1877 37 28 Neustettin
Death: June 17, 1877Neustettin
17 months
son
3 years
daughter
18811910
Birth: May 11, 1881 41 32 Neustettin
Death: August 6, 1910Neustettin
2 years
daughter
1883
Birth: May 22, 1883 43 34 Neustettin
7 years
son
18901894
Birth: April 9, 1890 50 41 Neustettin
Death: April 4, 1894Neustettin
Birth
Text:

{1915-S198} Neustettin

Family residence
Death
Text:

{1915-S198} Neustettin

Name

auch Wels, Weltz

Death