Aide Barros , 19292010 (aged 80 years)

Name
Aide Barros /
Given names
Aide Barros
Nickname
Aide
Surname
Barros
Also known as
Aide Barros /Kuchenbecker/
Nickname
Aide
Birth
August 23, 1929
Alvinópolis
Latitude: -20.107 Longitude: -43.049
Address: Alvinópolis, Minas Gerais, Brasil
Birth of a daughter
June 9, 1953 (aged 23 years)
Alvinópolis
Latitude: -20.107 Longitude: -43.049
Address: Alvinópolis, Minas Gerais, Brasil
Birth of a son
December 19, 1956 (aged 27 years)
Alvinópolis
Latitude: -20.107 Longitude: -43.049
Address: Alvinópolis, Minas Gerais, Brasil
Death of a daughter
June 20, 2010 (on the date of death)
Belo Horizonte
Latitude: -19.919 Longitude: -43.939
Address: Belo Horizonte,Minas Gerais, Brasil
Death
June 20, 2010 (aged 80 years)
Belo Horizonte
Latitude: -19.919 Longitude: -43.939
Address: Belo Horizonte,Minas Gerais, Brasil
Family with Carlos Luiz Kuchenbecker
husband
Carlos Kuchenbecker
19262015
Birth: November 16, 1926 29 39 Antonio Pereira
Death: December 11, 2015Belo Horizonte
herself
daughter
19532010
Birth: June 9, 1953 26 23 Alvinópolis
Death: June 20, 2010Belo Horizonte
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Liuz Carlos Kuchenbecker
19562017
Birth: December 19, 1956 30 27 Alvinópolis
Death: December 31, 2017Belo Horizonte
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death