Charlotte Dally

Name
Charlotte /Dally/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Dally
Also known as
Charlotte /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
yes
Residence
1847
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Note: Patin [1847-G39] Wurchow
Death
yes
Residence
Residence

Patin [1847-G39] Wurchow