Amalie John, 18741907 (aged 33 years)

Name
Amalie /John/
Given names
Amalie
Surname
John
Also known as
Amalie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1874 36 33
Honigbaum
Latitude: 54.2867 Longitude: 21.049
Address: Honigbaum bei Brandenburg, Kreis Fischhausen; Miedna, województwo warmińsko-mazurskie, Polska
Marriage
Text:

In zweiter Ehe mit Anna?

Number of children
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
August 29, 1899 (aged 25 years)
Groß Hoppenbruch
Latitude: 54.53 Longitude: 19.988
Address: Groß Hoppenbruch bei Brandenburg; Snamenka (Kaliningrad, Bagrationowsk)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Text:

Das Ostpreußenblatt, Folge 34, Seite 12, 26.10.1992;
laut Ostpreußenblatt aus Gerwen (Gerwischkehmen), Kreis Gumbinnen

Birth of a daughter
December 26, 1901 (aged 27 years)
Groß Hoppenbruch
Latitude: 54.53 Longitude: 19.988
Address: Groß Hoppenbruch bei Brandenburg; Snamenka (Kaliningrad, Bagrationowsk)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Note: In BD_1901-WI = 27.12.1901
Birth of a son
March 20, 1904 (aged 30 years)
Groß Hoppenbruch
Latitude: 54.53 Longitude: 19.988
Address: Groß Hoppenbruch bei Brandenburg; Snamenka (Kaliningrad, Bagrationowsk)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Birth of a daughter
February 2, 1906 (aged 32 years)
Gerwischkehmen
Latitude: 54.63 Longitude: 22.1
Address: Gerwischkehmen, Gumbinnen-Land (der Ort hieß zwischen 1938 und 1946: Gerwen)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Birth of a son
November 4, 1907 (aged 33 years)
Gerwischkehmen
Latitude: 54.63 Longitude: 22.1
Address: Gerwischkehmen, Gumbinnen-Land (der Ort hieß zwischen 1938 und 1946: Gerwen)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Death
December 23, 1907 (aged 33 years)
Gerwischkehmen
Latitude: 54.63 Longitude: 22.1
Address: Gerwischkehmen, Gumbinnen-Land (der Ort hieß zwischen 1938 und 1946: Gerwen)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Family with parents
father
August Daniel John
18371932
Birth: March 21, 1837Lichtenhagen (Ostpreußen)
Death: October 31, 1932
mother
18401920
Birth: September 12, 1840Seligenfeld
Death: December 9, 1920
Marriage Marriage
sister
elder sister
18721944
Birth: August 2, 1872 35 31 Honigbaum
Death: August 20, 1944Königsberg (Pr.)
2 years
herself
18741907
Birth: about 1874 36 33 Honigbaum
Death: December 23, 1907Gerwischkehmen
Family with Franz August Kuchenbecker
husband
18701944
Birth: February 21, 1870 42 28 Briesenermühle
Death: about 1944Gut Albrechtsheide
herself
18741907
Birth: about 1874 36 33 Honigbaum
Death: December 23, 1907Gerwischkehmen
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1899
Birth: August 29, 1899 29 25 Groß Hoppenbruch
2 years
daughter
1901
Birth: December 26, 1901 31 27 Groß Hoppenbruch
2 years
son
Paul Kuchenbecker
19041984
Birth: March 20, 1904 34 30 Groß Hoppenbruch
Death: March 3, 1984Burgwedel (Thönse)
23 months
daughter
19061936
Birth: February 2, 1906 35 32 Gerwischkehmen
Death: February 1936
21 months
son
19071969
Birth: November 4, 1907 37 33 Gerwischkehmen
Death: March 15, 1969Barßel
Franz August Kuchenbecker + Lina Anna Fritze
husband
18701944
Birth: February 21, 1870 42 28 Briesenermühle
Death: about 1944Gut Albrechtsheide
husband’s wife
18691946
Birth: August 9, 1869Wehlau
Death: May 16, 1946Ilten
Marriage MarriageSeptember 26, 1910Danzig
2 years
stepson
Birth
Marriage
Text:

In zweiter Ehe mit Anna?

Death
Source: BD_1904-PA