Martha Schwandt, 18721964 (aged 92 years)

Name
Martha /Schwandt/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Schwandt
Also known as
Martha /Steppke/
Birth
July 13, 1872
Mülheim (Köln)
Latitude: 50.962 Longitude: 7.004
Address: Mülheim (Köln), Nordrhein-Westfalen
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
June 13, 1911 (aged 38 years)
Brödienen
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 21.318
Address: Brödienen, Peitschendorf, Aweyden, Nilolaiken, Ostpreußen; Brejdyny (Powiat Mrągowski) Polen
Note: Eltern laut Ausweis:

Eltern laut Ausweis:
Vater: Eric Steppke
Mutter: Marta Holz

Birth of a grandson
September 24, 1935 (aged 63 years)
Göttkendorf
Latitude: 53.804 Longitude: 20.405
Address: Göttkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreußen; Gutkowo, Olsztyn, Polen
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Death of a daughter
January 20, 1956 (aged 83 years)
Itapetininga
Latitude: -23.594 Longitude: -48.054
Address: Itapetininga/SP - Brasil
Cause: Parada Cardiaca por anestesia geral - erro médico (Herzstillstand durch allgemeine Anästhesie - medizinischer Fehler)
Death
July 17, 1964 (aged 92 years)
Mülheim (Köln)
Latitude: 50.962 Longitude: 7.004
Address: Mülheim (Köln), Nordrhein-Westfalen
Family with Robert Steppke
husband
18741940
Birth: March 31, 1874
Death: September 11, 1940
herself
18721964
Birth: July 13, 1872Mülheim (Köln)
Death: July 17, 1964Mülheim (Köln)
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Grethe Marta Steppke
19111956
Birth: June 13, 1911 37 38 Brödienen
Death: January 20, 1956Itapetininga