Hedwig Kuchenbecker, 19081930 (aged 22 years)

Name
Hedwig /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Hedwig
Nickname
Heta
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Birth
calculated 1908 36 37
Pillkallen
Latitude: 54.767 Longitude: 22.503
Text:

{1930-S87} Königsberg

Marriage of a sister
March 29, 1929 (aged 21 years)
Königsberg (Pr.)
Latitude: 54.716 Longitude: 20.516
Address: Königsberg Pr, Ostpreußen
Text:

{1929-H70] Königsberg (Pr:)

Residence
1930 (0 after death)
Godnicken
Latitude: 54.794 Longitude: 20.034
Address: Godnicken, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreußen
Text:

{1930-S87} Königsberg

Death
January 13, 1930 (aged 22 years) Age: 22
Königsberg (Pr.)
Latitude: 54.716 Longitude: 20.516
Cause of death: tödlich verunglückt mit dem Molkerei-Auto
Address: Königsberg, St. Elisabeth-Krankenhaus
Source: BD_1901-WI
Text:

{1930-S87} Königsberg

Family with parents
father
18711944
Birth: December 31, 1871 44 29 Zemmermühle
Death: 1944Sachsen
mother
1871
Birth: January 1, 1871Tilsit
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1899Königsberg (Pr.)
10 years
herself
19081930
Birth: calculated 1908 36 37 Pillkallen
Death: January 13, 1930Königsberg (Pr.)
-5 years
elder sister
1903
Birth: June 14, 1903 31 32 Nemmersdorf
Death:
Birth
Text:

{1930-S87} Königsberg

Residence
Text:

{1930-S87} Königsberg

Death
Source: BD_1901-WI
Text:

{1930-S87} Königsberg

Death