Friedrich Wilhelm Albert Schulz, 18861949 (aged 62 years)

Opa Schulz.jpg
Name
Friedrich Wilhelm Albert /Schulz/
Given names
Friedrich Wilhelm Albert
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Schulz
Nickname
Fritz
Source: AF Schulz
Birth
December 28, 1886
Wehnershof
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.001
Address: Wehnershof, Kreis, Schlochau, Pomerania, Poland
Source: AF Klatt
Text:

{1949-S1469/IV} Frankfurt a.M.

Occupation
Maurerpolier, Bauunternehmer
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Source: AF Klatt
Birth of a son
November 16, 1914 (aged 27 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Hof Klatt)
Latitude: 53.858 Longitude: 16.806
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Adams_Deborah

Birth of a son
September 21, 1918 (aged 31 years)
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau Pommern
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Adams_Deborah
D

Birth of a son
May 4, 1920 (aged 33 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1920-G29} Baldenburg; {1943-S20} Schönau

Birth of a son
February 23, 1923 (aged 36 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Birth of a son
February 17, 1925 (aged 38 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1925-G13} Baldenburg; {1943-S19} Schönau

Birth of a daughter
July 27, 1926 (aged 39 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Adams_Deborah

Birth of a daughter
December 20, 1927 (aged 40 years)
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Adams_Deborah

Birth of a son
February 22, 1929 (aged 42 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Adams_Deborah

Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Schulz
Birth of a daughter
August 21, 1935 (aged 48 years)
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Kreis Schlochau
Note: bei Ancestry, Adams_Deborah = 22.08.1935
Birth of a son
March 7, 1941 (aged 54 years)
Schonau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schonau, Kreis Schlochau, Pommern
Death of a son
January 12, 1943 (aged 56 years)
Greifswald
Latitude: 54.097 Longitude: 13.388
Address: Luftwaffen-Lazarett, Greifswald
Cause: Diphterie
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1943-S19} Schönau

Death of a son
Address: Ljaschnowo, östlicher Kriegsschaupaltz
Cause: gefallen im 2. WK
Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1943-S20} Schönau

Residence
1949 (0 after death)
Neu-Isenburg
Latitude: 50.056 Longitude: 8.697
Address: Waldstraße 141, Neu-Isenburg, Kreis Offenbach
Death
August 31, 1949 (aged 62 years)
Frankfurt a.M.
Latitude: 50.11 Longitude: 8.68
Address: Ludwig-Rehn-Straße 14, Frankfurt, Hessen, Deutschland
Cause of death: Herz- u. Kreislaufversagen
Source: AF Klatt
Text:

{1949-S1469/IV} Frankfurt a.M.

Family with Martha Klatt
himself
wife
son
Karl Schulz.jpg
19141958
Birth: November 16, 1914 27 18 Abbau Bischofthum (Hof Klatt)
Death: July 25, 1958Frankfurt a.M.
4 years
son
Hermann Schulz
19182004
Birth: September 21, 1918 31 22 Schönau
Death: April 5, 2004Loburg
20 months
son
Alfred Herbert Gustav Schulz
19201943
Birth: May 4, 1920 33 23 Baldenburg
Death: March 14, 1943
3 years
son
Werner Schulz.jpg
19231987
Birth: February 23, 1923 36 26 Baldenburg
Death: July 7, 1987Neu-Isenburg
2 years
son
Rudi (2).jpg
19251943
Birth: February 17, 1925 38 28 Baldenburg
Death:
18 months
daughter
Scan_20170313 (11).jpg
19262007
Birth: July 27, 1926 39 29 Baldenburg
Death: October 7, 2007Neu-Isenburg
17 months
daughter
Christel_S.jpg
19272005
Birth: December 20, 1927 40 31 Schönau
Death: June 10, 2005Neu-Isenburg
14 months
son
Fritz Schulz.jpg
19291968
Birth: February 22, 1929 42 32 Baldenburg
Death: October 28, 1968Neu-Isenburg
4 years
daughter
Rosalinde Parks, geb. Schulz
19332016
Birth: January 3, 1933 46 36
Death: October 13, 2016Beech Grove
3 years
daughter
Inge_S.jpg
19352013
Birth: August 21, 1935 48 38 Schönau
Death: June 30, 2013Hessen
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Birth
Source: AF Klatt
Text:

{1949-S1469/IV} Frankfurt a.M.

Occupation
Source: AF Klatt
Residence
Name
Source: AF Schulz
Death
Source: AF Klatt
Text:

{1949-S1469/IV} Frankfurt a.M.

Death
Media object
Opa Schulz.jpg
Opa Schulz.jpg