Friederike Rahnenführer

Name
Friederike /Rahnenführer/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Rahnenführer
Also known as
Friederike /Dahlke/
Marriage
Residence
1865
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Family residence
1865
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Address: Bischofthum, Dorfstraßenfleck Nr. 7
Death of a husband
about 1867
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz-I/82_1867+04+01; Subhastation des Hofes Nr. 13

Occupation
Büdnerin
December 8, 1869
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz -I/73_1869+12+08; Erbauseinandersetzung

Marriage
Family residence
1874
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Family with August Dahlke
husband
18291867
Birth: before 1829
Death: about 1867Bischofthum
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family with Carl Henning
husband
1846
Birth: 1846
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1873
Residence
Family residence
Occupation
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz -I/73_1869+12+08; Erbauseinandersetzung

Family residence
Occupation