Anelise Caetano Mendes, 19712010 (aged 39 years)

Anelise Mendes
Name
Anelise Caetano /Mendes/
Given names
Anelise Caetano
Surname
Mendes
Also known as
Anelise Caetano /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
June 21, 1971
Curitiba
Latitude: -25.428 Longitude: -49.273
Address: Curitiba/PR - Brasil
Death
October 7, 2010 (aged 39 years)
Lörrach
Latitude: 47.617 Longitude: 7.671
Cause of death: Câncer
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
Anelise Mendes
19712010
Birth: June 21, 1971Curitiba
Death: October 7, 2010Lörrach
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Private + Private
partner
Private
partner’s wife
Private
Media object
Anelise Mendes
Anelise Mendes