Dorothee Elisabeth Reinke

Name
Dorothee Elisabeth /Reinke/
Given names
Dorothee Elisabeth
Surname
Reinke
Also known as
Dorothee Elisabeth /Dahlke/
Marriage
May 2, 1810
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1810-H3] Wurchow

Residence
1810
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg Wurchow Antheil
Birth of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
1824
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
November 18, 1851 Husband: 35 years Wife: 16 years
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a granddaughter
Text:

1855-G#] Kasimirshof

Baptism of a granddaughter
March 4, 1855
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Birth of a grandson
December 1, 1857
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Address: Abbau Bischofthum
Source: AF Gollnick
Text:

Jahresangabe aus dem "Buch Bischofthum", vom Verfasser AF Gollnick nicht bestätigt.

Quality of data: questionable evidence
Birth of a granddaughter
Text:

{1900-H6} Kasimirshof
Tochter des Halbbauern Gottlieb Dahlke und dessen verstorbenen Ehefrau Friederike geborene Roeglin

Birth of a grandson
Death of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Marriage of a granddaughter
Witness: Karl Dahlke (aged 40 years) — brother-in-law brother
Text:

{1900-H6} Kasimirshof

Note: Trauzeugen:

Trauzeugen:
Viertelbauer Karl Dahlke, 42, Bischofthum-Abbau
Viertelbauer Albert Bansemer, 41, Porst-Abbau

Family with Georg Dahlke
husband
1786
Birth: before 1786
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 2, 1810Wurchow
7 years
son
18161860
Birth: about 1816 30
Death: 1860
9 years
son
1824
Birth: 1824 38 Bischofthum
Death:
Marriage
Text:

[1810-H3] Wurchow

Residence
Marriage