Wilhelmine Friederike Röglin, 18301900 (aged 70 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Friederike* /Röglin/
Given names
Wilhelmine Friederike
Surname
Röglin
Also known as
Wilhelmine Friederike* /Dahlke/
Note: auch Roeglin
Birth
1830
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage
July 26, 1850 (aged 20 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Birth of a daughter
May 27, 1860 (aged 30 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

{1900-H6} Kasimirshof
Tochter des Halbbauern Gottlieb Dahlke und dessen verstorbenen Ehefrau Friederike geborene Roeglin

Birth of a son
about 1860 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Family residence
before 1900 (0 after death)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Death
before 1900 (aged 70 years)
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1900-H6} Kasimirshof

Family with Ernst Gottlieb Dahlke
husband
1824
Birth: 1824 38 Bischofthum
Death:
herself
18301900
Birth: 1830Sparsee
Death: before 1900
Marriage MarriageJuly 26, 1850Sparsee
10 years
daughter
1860
Birth: May 27, 1860 36 30 Bischofthum
7 months
son
Birth
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage
Family residence
Death
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1900-H6} Kasimirshof

Name

auch Roeglin

Marriage