Wilhelmine Völzke, 18451919 (aged 74 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Völzke/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Völzke
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kopelke/
Note: auch Wilhelmine Völz
Birth
February 4, 1845
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Warmbier
Marriage
January 7, 1873 (aged 27 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Warmbier
Birth of a daughter
August 27, 1879 (aged 34 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Family residence
1880 (aged 34 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a daughter
December 28, 1880 (aged 35 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Warmbier
Text:

{1880-G94} Kasimirshof

Baptism of a daughter
Source: AF Warmbier
Marriage of a daughter
Witness: Johann Ludwig Lünser (aged 51 years) — Relationship Relationship
Witness: Christlieb Kuchenbecker (aged 58 years) — Relationship Relationship
Text:

{1905-H10} Kasimirshof

Birth of a grandson
September 1, 1906 (aged 61 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1906-G44

Marriage of a daughter
December 7, 1906 (aged 61 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Witness: August Kuchenbecker (aged 53 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: AF Warmbier
Text:

{1906-H8} Kasimirshof

Source: StA Schönau
Text:

{1838-H11b} Schönau (Klein Wittfelde)

Note: Trauzeugen

Trauzeugen
Bauernhofsbesitzer August Kuchenbecker, 53 (geb. 1853), wohnhaft in Bischofthum;
Bauernhofsbesitzer Friedrich Blankenburg, 42 (geb. 1864), wohnhaft in Demmin, Kreis Schlochau

Birth of a grandson
July 14, 1908 (aged 63 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1908-G40

Birth of a granddaughter
July 29, 1910 (aged 65 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1910-G34

Birth of a granddaughter
October 10, 1911 (aged 66 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Address: Dolgen, Kreis Neustettin
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1911-G51

Death of a husband
July 19, 1912 (aged 67 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: AF Warmbier
Burial of a husband
July 1912 (aged 67 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: AF Warmbier
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a grandson
January 16, 1913 (aged 67 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1913-G6

Birth of a grandson
July 19, 1917 (aged 72 years)
Dolgen
Latitude: 53.788 Longitude: 16.81
Source: AF Giese
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-G20} Groß Küdde

Death
March 13, 1919 (aged 74 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau; Biały Bór-Dyminek, Polen
Source: AF Warmbier
Family with Carl August Kopelke
husband
18481912
Birth: November 29, 1848Baldenburg
Death: July 19, 1912Dolgen
herself
18451919
Birth: February 4, 1845Bischofthum
Death: March 13, 1919Demmin
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1873Kasimirshof
7 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
18801972
Birth: December 28, 1880 32 35 Bischofthum
Death: February 16, 1972Göttingen
son
Birth
Source: AF Warmbier
Marriage
Source: AF Warmbier
Death
Source: AF Warmbier
Name

auch Wilhelmine Völz

Family residence