Mathilde Roeske, 1835

Name
Mathilde /Roeske/
Given names
Mathilde
Surname
Roeske
Also known as
Mathilde /Volkmann/
Birth
Residence
1867 (aged 32 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Dokument
Vernehmung zu den Anschuldigungen gegen Lehrer Hoffmann
September 23, 1874 (aged 39 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Birth
Residence
Dokument