Heinrich Schlase, 1954

Name
Heinrich /Schlase/
Given names
Heinrich
Nickname
Heini
Surname
Schlase
Engagement
Note: Weihnachten
Marriage
Occupation
Malermeister
before 1943
Memel
Latitude: 55.699 Longitude: 21.147
Source: BD_1901-WI
Occupation
Malermeister
about 1944
Bremen
Latitude: 53.08 Longitude: 8.81
Address: Kurfürsten-Alle 45, Bremen
Source: BD_1901-WI
Number of children
Note: Gerhard, Ursula
Death
1954
Bremen
Latitude: 53.08 Longitude: 8.81
Source: BD_1901-WI
Family with Frieda Maria Elisabeth Kuchenbecker
himself
1954
Death: 1954Bremen
wife
18991975
Birth: March 29, 1899 30 26 Zemmen
Death: 1975Bremen
Marriage Marriageafter December 1925
Occupation
Source: BD_1901-WI
Occupation
Source: BD_1901-WI
Death
Source: BD_1901-WI
Source citation
Text:

Ausgabe vom 29.12.1925

Engagement

Weihnachten

Number of children

Gerhard, Ursula