Friederike Braasch, 1834

Name
Friederike /Braasch/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Braasch
Also known as
Friederike /Naffin/
Birth
about 1834
Marriage
estimated November 15, 1868 (aged 34 years) Husband: 48 Wife: 34
Neu Valm
Latitude: 53.76 Longitude: 16.489
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Note: Procl. XIX, XX, XXI p. Trin 1868, in Sparsee (25. Oktober, 1. November und 8. November 1868)
Residence
Neu Valm
Latitude: 53.76 Longitude: 16.489
Family with Carl August Naffin
husband
1820
Birth: February 18, 1820Sparsee
Death:
herself
1834
Birth: about 1834
Marriage Marriageestimated November 15, 1868Neu Valm
Carl August Naffin + Eva Rosine Kuchenbecker
husband
1820
Birth: February 18, 1820Sparsee
Death:
husband’s wife
18271866
Birth: calculated June 4, 1827 38 30 Bischofthum
Death: August 15, 1866Sparsee
Marriage Marriageestimated February 15, 1852Kasimirshof
13 months
stepdaughter
1853
Birth: February 28, 1853 33 25 Sparsee
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
18551911
Birth: February 22, 1855 35 27 Sparsee
Death: October 11, 1911Baldenburg
3 years
stepdaughter
18571857
Birth: August 24, 1857 37 30 Sparsee
Death: September 18, 1857Sparsee
13 months
stepdaughter
1858
Birth: September 22, 1858 38 31 Sparsee
Death:
3 years
stepdaughter
1861
Birth: December 14, 1861 41 34 Sparsee
Death:
3 years
stepson
1864
Birth: October 26, 1864 44 37 Sparsee
Death:
Marriage
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage

Procl. XIX, XX, XXI p. Trin 1868, in Sparsee (25. Oktober, 1. November und 8. November 1868)