Henriette Kuchenbecker, 1919

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette /Marotzke/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Source: KB Grumsdorf
Note: Tochter [1864-G10] Grumsdorf
Residence
1860
Grumsdorf
Latitude: 53.879 Longitude: 16.643
Note: Patin [1860-G96] Wurchow;

Patin [1860-G96] Wurchow;
Ehefrau des Bauern Marotzke zu Grumsdorf; [1867-G9] Grumsdorf (Ehefrau des verstorbenen Bauern Wilhelm)

Death of a husband
before 1867
Grumsdorf
Latitude: 53.879 Longitude: 16.643
Number of children
Note: Auguste Ernestine Henriette Marotzke [1864-G10] Sassenburg
Death
before 1919
Grumsdorf
Latitude: 53.879 Longitude: 16.643
Text:

Tod der Tochter Johanna Grünwald geb. Marotzki {1919-S5} Rheinsberg

Family with Wilhelm Marotzke
husband
1867
Birth:
Death: before 1867Grumsdorf
herself
1919
Birth:
Death: before 1919Grumsdorf
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: KB Grumsdorf
Residence
Death
Text:

Tod der Tochter Johanna Grünwald geb. Marotzki {1919-S5} Rheinsberg

Marriage

Tochter [1864-G10] Grumsdorf

Residence

Patin [1860-G96] Wurchow;
Ehefrau des Bauern Marotzke zu Grumsdorf; [1867-G9] Grumsdorf (Ehefrau des verstorbenen Bauern Wilhelm)

Number of children

Auguste Ernestine Henriette Marotzke [1864-G10] Sassenburg