Dorothea Schultz

Name
Dorothea /Schultz/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Schultz
Also known as
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1774
Zippnow
Latitude: 53.468 Longitude: 16.606
Address: Zipnow, Kreis Deutsch Krone; Sypniewo (Powiat Złotowski), Polen
Source: KB Zippnow
Baptism of a son
February 13, 1774
Zippnow
Latitude: 53.468 Longitude: 16.606
Address: Zipnow, Kreis Deutsch Krone; Sypniewo (Powiat Złotowski), Polen
Source: KB Zippnow
Text:

[1874-G3155] Zippnow

Note: Taufpaten: Johann Lüdke, Anna Maria Tym
Family residence
Source: KB Zippnow