Dorothea Miro

Name
Dorothea /Miro/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Miro
Also known as
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1775
Zippnow
Latitude: 53.468 Longitude: 16.606
Address: Zipnow, Kreis Deutsch Krone; Sypniewo (Powiat Złotowski), Polen
Source: KB Zippnow
Baptism of a daughter
July 24, 1775
Zippnow
Latitude: 53.468 Longitude: 16.606
Address: Zipnow, Kreis Deutsch Krone; Sypniewo (Powiat Złotowski), Polen
Source: KB Zippnow
Text:

[1775-G3298] Zippnow

Note: Taufpaten: David Katriske, Anna Maria Katriske
Family residence
Source: KB Zippnow