Christine Rohloff, 1775

Name
Christine /Rohloff/
Given names
Christine
Surname
Rohloff
Also known as
Christine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Christina Rohloff
Birth
1775
Pölitz
Latitude: 53.552 Longitude: 14.571
Address: Pölitz, Randow, Pommern, Preussen, Germany
Marriage
November 28, 1816 (aged 41 years)
Pölitz
Latitude: 53.552 Longitude: 14.571
Address: Pölitz, Kreis Randow; 72-010 Police (Woiwodschaft Westpommern), Polen
Source: KB Poelitz
Text:

[1816-H14] Pölitz

Birth of a daughter
September 16, 1817 (aged 42 years)
Pölitz
Latitude: 53.552 Longitude: 14.571
Address: Pölitz, Randow, Pommern, Preussen, Germany
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Pölitz
Text:

[1817-G34] Pölitz

Birth of a son
April 1820 (aged 45 years)
Pölitz
Latitude: 53.552 Longitude: 14.571
Address: Pölitz, Randow, Pommern, Germany
Family with Johann Christoph Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1816Pölitz
10 months
daughter
3 years
son
Name

auch Christina Rohloff