Agnes Regina Will, 18821954 (aged 71 years)

Name
Agnes* Regina /Will/
Given names
Agnes Regina
Surname
Will
Also known as
Agnes* Regina /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
September 13, 1882
Schlagenthin
Latitude: 53.602 Longitude: 17.617
Address: Schlagenthin, Kr. Konitz;; 89-620 Sławęcin, Polen
Marriage
May 24, 1901 (aged 18 years)
Neuhoff
Latitude: 53.63 Longitude: 17.552
Address: Neuhoff, Kr. Konitz; Neuhof, Nowy Dwór
Birth of a daughter
1902 (aged 19 years)
Görsdorf (Konitz)
Latitude: 53.603 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Gersdorf (Görsdorf), Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-665 Ogorzeliny, Chojnice, Polen
Text:

[1902-G11] Gersdorf

Birth of a son
1903 (aged 20 years)
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin in Westpreußen; 89-430 Kamień Krajeński, Polen
Text:

[1903-G119] Kamin

Birth of a son
1905 (aged 22 years)
Damerau (Flatow)
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.622
Address: Damerau, Krs. Flatow, Westpreußen; 89-430 Dąbrówka, Złotów, Polen
Source: AF Wyrsch
Text:

[1905-G12] Damerau

Birth of a daughter
1907 (aged 24 years)
Damerau (Flatow)
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.622
Address: Damerau, Kreis Flatow, Westpreußen; 89-430 Dąbrówka (Kamień Krajeński), Polen
Source: AF Wyrsch
Text:

[1907-G54] Damerau

Birth of a daughter
July 1, 1908 (aged 25 years)
Görsdorf (Konitz)
Latitude: 53.603 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Gersdorf (Görsdorf), Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-665 Ogorzeliny, Chojnice, Polen
Birth of a son
1910 (aged 27 years)
Görsdorf (Konitz)
Latitude: 53.603 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Gersdorf (Görsdorf), Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-665 Ogorzeliny, Chojnice, Polen
Text:

[1910-G36] Gersdorf

Birth of a daughter
1912 (aged 29 years)
Görsdorf (Konitz)
Latitude: 53.603 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Gersdorf (Görsdorf), Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-665 Ogorzeliny, Chojnice, Polen
Text:

[1912-G46] Gersdorf

Birth of a daughter
1914 (aged 31 years)
Görsdorf (Konitz)
Latitude: 53.603 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Gersdorf (Görsdorf), Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-665 Ogorzeliny, Chojnice, Polen
Text:

[1914-G27] Gersdorf

Death of a daughter
1919 (aged 36 years) Age: 17 years
Görsdorf (Konitz)
Latitude: 53.603 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Gersdorf (Görsdorf), Krs. Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-665 Ogorzeliny, Chojnice, Polen
Text:

[1919-S6] Görsdorf

Death
April 18, 1954 (aged 71 years)
Bad Westernkotten
Latitude: 51.632 Longitude: 8.361
Text:

Totenzettel-Sammlung, Vereinssammlung Gem. Bad Westernkotten

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Franz Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1901Neuhoff
20 months
daughter
19021919
Birth: 1902 22 19 Görsdorf (Konitz)
Death: 1919Görsdorf (Konitz)
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
18 months
daughter
19081977
Birth: July 1, 1908 29 25 Görsdorf (Konitz)
Death: May 24, 1977
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Death
Text:

Totenzettel-Sammlung, Vereinssammlung Gem. Bad Westernkotten

Death