Marie Juliana Louise Ziebell, 1831

Name
Marie Juliana Louise /Ziebell/
Given names
Marie Juliana Louise
Surname
Ziebell
Also known as
Marie Juliana Louise /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Marie Juliana Louise /Eick/
Birth
about 1831
Marriage
September 16, 1853 (aged 22 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1853-H4] Sassenburg

Note: die (1.) Ehe (des Carl Kuchenbecker) trennte der Tod
Birth of a son
calculated October 27, 1854 (aged 23 years)
Death of a son
March 7, 1855 (aged 24 years) Age: 4 months 14 days
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Cause: Ephilepsie
Burial of a son
March 11, 1855 (aged 24 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Divorce
before 1857 (aged 26 years)
Note: (Marie Juliana Louise Ziebell) wurde geschieden von ihrem ersten Ehemann dem Stellmacher Kuchenbecker zu Gr. Carzenburg
Marriage
December 11, 1857 (aged 26 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Death
yes
Family with Carl Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
1821
Birth: 1821
Death:
herself
1831
Birth: about 1831
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 16, 1853Sassenburg
Divorce Divorcebefore 1857
14 months
son
18541855
Birth: calculated October 27, 1854 33 23
Death: March 7, 1855Sassenburg
Family with Wilhelm Gottfried Herrmann Eick
husband
1832
Birth: about 1832
herself
1831
Birth: about 1831
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 11, 1857Sassenburg
Marriage
Text:

[1853-H4] Sassenburg

Divorce
Marriage
Source: KB Bublitz
Marriage

die (1.) Ehe (des Carl Kuchenbecker) trennte der Tod

Divorce

(Marie Juliana Louise Ziebell) wurde geschieden von ihrem ersten Ehemann dem Stellmacher Kuchenbecker zu Gr. Carzenburg

Marriage
Marriage