Anna Rosina Kuchenbecker, 1782

Name
Anna Rosina /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna /Grulcke/
Birth
about 1782
Marriage
1804 (aged 22 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 22
Lobsens
Latitude: 53.262 Longitude: 17.256
Address: Lobsens, Kr. Wirsitz, Posen; Łobżenica, Powiat Pilski, Polen
Text:

[1804-H20] Lobsens

Family with Paul Grulcke
husband
1771
Birth: about 1771
herself
Marriage Marriage1804Lobsens
Birth
Marriage
Text:

[1804-H20] Lobsens