Caroline Albertine Schülke, 1842

Name
Caroline* Albertine /Schülke/
Given names
Caroline Albertine
Surname
Schülke
Also known as
Caroline* Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1842
Marriage
1864 Husband: 29 years Wife: 22 years
Grunau
Latitude: 53.54 Longitude: 17.382
Address: Grunau; 77-310 Stare Gronowo, Poland
Text:

[1864-H8] Grunau

Death of a husband
December 7, 1905 (aged 63 years) Age: 70 years
Steinborn
Latitude: 53.584 Longitude: 17.28
Source: StA Mossin
Text:

{1905-S37} Mossin

Family with Johann Christian Kuchenbecker
husband
18251905
Birth: about 1825 Steinborn
Death: December 7, 1905Steinborn
herself
Marriage Marriage1864Grunau
Marriage
Text:

[1864-H8] Grunau