Reinholdine Adolfine Albertine Kuchenbecker, 18251861 (aged 36 years)

Name
Reinholdine Adolfine Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Reinholdine Adolfine Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Reinholdine Adolfine Albertine /Hoffmann/
Note: auch Reinholdine Adolfa Albertine
Birth
about 1825
Death of a father
before 1843 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
May 9, 1843 (aged 18 years)
Droschkau
Latitude: 51.2 Longitude: 17.859
Source: KB Droschkau
Text:

[1843-H6] Droschkau

Death
July 11, 1861 (aged 36 years)
Glausche
Latitude: 51.162 Longitude: 17.819
Address: Glausche; 46-134 Głuszyna, Polen
Burial
July 14, 1861 (3 days after death)
Glausche
Latitude: 51.162 Longitude: 17.819
Address: Glausche; 46-134 Głuszyna, Polen
Source: KB Droschkau
Family with parents
father
herself
18251861
Birth: about 1825
Death: July 11, 1861Glausche
Family with August Hoffmann
husband
1816
Birth: about 1816
herself
18251861
Birth: about 1825
Death: July 11, 1861Glausche
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1843Droschkau
August Hoffmann + Wilhelmine Auguste Juliane Blaschke
husband
1816
Birth: about 1816
husband’s ex-wife
1830
Birth: about 1830
Marriage Marriageestimated February 15, 1863
Divorce Divorce
Birth
Marriage
Source: KB Droschkau
Text:

[1843-H6] Droschkau

Death
Source: KB Droschkau
Burial
Source: KB Droschkau
Name

auch Reinholdine Adolfa Albertine

Marriage
Death