Friederike Louise Wruck, 18351891 (aged 56 years)

Name
Friederike* Louise /Wruck/
Given names
Friederike Louise
Surname
Wruck
Also known as
Friederike* Louise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1835
Marriage
October 5, 1858 (aged 23 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 23
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1858-H3] Sassenburg

Residence
1858 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Patin [1861-G11; 1863-G7; 1866-G1; 1866-G13] Sassenburg
Birth of a son
November 29, 1858 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1858-G13] Sassenburg

Christening of a son
December 12, 1858 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Stellmacher Carl Kuchenbecker, Drawehn; Ferdinand Wruck; Sophie Kuchenbecker, geb. Engfer
Birth of a daughter
June 10, 1861 (aged 26 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a daughter
June 23, 1861 (aged 26 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Knecht Julius Wilke; Christine Podewils, geb. Tesch; Wilhelmine Wruck
Associate
Relationship: Goddaughter
Birth of a son
March 24, 1864 (aged 29 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a son
April 17, 1864 (aged 29 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Eigenthümer Gottlieb Kuchenbecker; Knecht Friedrich Wruck; Henriette Papenfuß, geb. Tesch
Birth of a daughter
February 13, 1867 (aged 32 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a daughter
March 3, 1867 (aged 32 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Tagelöhner Ernst Reinke; Wilhelmine Behnke; Wilhelmine Wruck, geb. Lockstädt
Birth of a son
November 29, 1869 (aged 34 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1869-G21] Sassenbug

Christening of a son
December 5, 1869 (aged 34 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Knecht Carl Wruck; Knecht Friedrich Tesch; Dienstmädchen Wilhelmine Groth
Birth of a son
November 3, 1872 (aged 37 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a son
November 17, 1872 (aged 37 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Büdner Christlieb Kuchenbecker, Sparsee; Knecht Carl Kuchenbecker; Wilhelmine Tesch
Birth of a son
February 4, 1875 (aged 40 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
December 5, 1884 (aged 49 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1884-H8} Thurow

Death of a husband
before 1891 (0 after death)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1891-H546} Berlin

Death
before 1891 (aged 56 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Johann Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1858Sassenburg
2 months
son
1858
Birth: November 29, 1858 29 23 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
daughter
1861
Birth: June 10, 1861 32 26 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
son
18641940
Birth: March 24, 1864 35 29 Sassenburg
Death: March 21, 1940
3 years
daughter
1867
Birth: February 13, 1867 38 32 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
son
18691945
Birth: November 29, 1869 40 34 Sassenburg
Death: June 19, 1945Berlin-Friedrichshain
3 years
son
18721940
Birth: November 3, 1872 43 37 Sassenburg
Death: February 20, 1940Berlin-Friedrichshain
2 years
son
18751928
Birth: February 4, 1875 46 40 Sassenburg
Death: December 1, 1928Berlin-Wedding
Marriage
Text:

[1858-H3] Sassenburg

Residence
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Residence

Patin [1861-G11; 1863-G7; 1866-G1; 1866-G13] Sassenburg

Marriage