Christine Elisabeth Wiese, 18301920 (aged 90 years)

Name
Christine* Elisabeth /Wiese/
Given names
Christine Elisabeth
Surname
Wiese
Also known as
Christine* Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1830
Marriage
1853 Husband: 28 years Wife: 23 years
Fordon
Latitude: 53.148 Longitude: 18.1678
Address: Fordon, Bromberg; Fordon, Bydgoszcz, Polen
Text:

[1853-H38] Fordon

Family residence
Bromberg
Latitude: 53.123 Longitude: 18.008
Source: StA Berlin
Note: beider letzter Wohnort
Birth of a son
April 2, 1866 (aged 36 years)
Ober-Jaroszyn
Latitude: 53.19 Longitude: 18.155
Address: Ober-Jaroszyn (Jaruschin), Kreis Bromberg; Jaruzyn, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H##} Berlin XIII b
Taufschein der evangelischen Kirche in Fordon

Death of a husband
before 1920 (0 after death)
Bromberg
Latitude: 53.123 Longitude: 18.008
Source: StA Berlin
Death
before 1920 (aged 90 years)
Bromberg
Latitude: 53.123 Longitude: 18.008
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Julius Gottlieb Kuchenbecker
husband
18251920
Birth: about 1825
Death: before 1920Bromberg
herself
18301920
Birth: about 1830
Death: before 1920Bromberg
Marriage Marriage1853Fordon
13 years
son
18661945
Birth: April 2, 1866 41 36 Ober-Jaroszyn
Death: August 15, 1945Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Marriage
Text:

[1853-H38] Fordon

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence

beider letzter Wohnort