Wilhelmine Auguste Juliane Blaschke, 1830

Name
Wilhelmine Auguste Juliane /Blaschke/
Given names
Wilhelmine Auguste Juliane
Surname
Blaschke
Also known as
Wilhelmine Auguste Juliane /Hoffmann/
Also known as
Wilhelmine Auguste Juliane /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Auguste Julie
Birth
about 1830
Divorce
Death of a father
before 1854 (aged 24 years)
Marriage
estimated March 19, 1854 (aged 24 years)
Droschkau
Latitude: 51.2 Longitude: 17.859
Address: Droschkau; Drożki, Polen
Source: KB Droschkau
Text:

[1854-procl.2] Droschkau

Note: Aufgebot vom 26.02., 05. und 12.03.1854
Divorce
before 1863 (aged 33 years)
Marriage
estimated February 15, 1863 Husband: 47 years Wife: 33 years
Text:

[1863-procl.3] Droschkau

Note: aufgeboten d. 25. Jan., 1. und 8. Febr.

aufgeboten d. 25. Jan., 1. und 8. Febr.
[1863-procl.] Gausche

Family with parents
father
herself
1830
Birth: about 1830
Family with Albert Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
herself
1830
Birth: about 1830
Marriage Marriageestimated March 19, 1854Droschkau
Divorce Divorcebefore 1863
Family with August Hoffmann
ex-husband
1816
Birth: about 1816
herself
1830
Birth: about 1830
Marriage Marriageestimated February 15, 1863
Divorce Divorce
August Hoffmann + Reinholdine Adolfine Albertine Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
1816
Birth: about 1816
ex-husband’s wife
18251861
Birth: about 1825
Death: July 11, 1861Glausche
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1843Droschkau
Birth
Marriage
Source: KB Droschkau
Text:

[1854-procl.2] Droschkau

Divorce
Marriage
Text:

[1863-procl.3] Droschkau

Divorce
Marriage

Aufgebot vom 26.02., 05. und 12.03.1854

Marriage

aufgeboten d. 25. Jan., 1. und 8. Febr.
[1863-procl.] Gausche

Name

auch Auguste Julie

Marriage
Marriage