Henriette Friederike Kuchenbecker, 1863

Name
Henriette Friederike /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette Friederike
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette Friederike /Kalwert/
Birth
about 1863
Civil marriage
November 19, 1887 (aged 24 years)
Blankwitt
Latitude: 53.347 Longitude: 17.018
Address: Blankwitt, Kreis Flatow; Błękwit, Złotów, Polen
Marriage
November 20, 1887 Husband: 26 years Wife: 24 years
Tarnowke
Latitude: 53.34 Longitude: 16.85
Address: Tarnowke, Flatow; Tarnówka, Złotowski, Polen
Source: KB Tarnowke
Text:

[1887-H28] Tarnowke

Residence
1887 (aged 24 years)
Louisenhof
Latitude: 53.378 Longitude: 16.939
Address: Louisenhof, Kreis Flatow; 77-404 Pieczyn, Polen
Source: KB Tarnowke
Family with parents
father
herself
1863
Birth: about 1863
Family with August Kalwert
husband
1861
Birth: about 1861
herself
1863
Birth: about 1863
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 19, 1887Blankwitt
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1887Tarnowke
Birth
Marriage
Source: KB Tarnowke
Text:

[1887-H28] Tarnowke

Residence
Source: KB Tarnowke
Marriage