Marianna Gatz

Name
Marianna /Gatz/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Gatz
Also known as
Marianna /Behrendt/
Marriage
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

Heirat der Tochter: [1867-H51] Kamin

Birth of a daughter
Family residence
1867
Groß Zirkwitz
Latitude: 53.532 Longitude: 17.565
Address: Groß Zirkwitz, Flatau; 89-430 Duża Cerkwica, Poland
Source: KB Kamin
Marriage of a daughter
July 4, 1867 Husband: 26 years Wife: 23 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin; Katholische Pfarre Kamień Krajeński
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1867-H51] Kamin

Marriage
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

Heirat der Tochter: [1867-H51] Kamin

Family residence
Source: KB Kamin
Note

Laut Heiratseintrag Joseph Giersch & Anna Behrendt, KB Kamin Nr. 51/1867 Maria Gatz