Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte Zaufke, 18431866 (aged 23 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte /Zaufke/
Given names
Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte
Surname
Zaufke
Also known as
Wilhelmine Friederike Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 3, 1843
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Note: [1843-G7(f)] Porst
Christening
April 17, 1843 (aged 14 days)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Marriage
October 7, 1862 (aged 19 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1862-H#

Source: AF Wehrle
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1862-H6] Porst

Note: [Am 28ten Sept zum 3. Mal aufgeboten] Sassenburg
Death
May 9, 1866 Age: 23 years 1 month 6 days
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Cause of death: Auszehrung
Source: KB Porst
Note: Hinterbliebene: der Witwer
Burial
May 13, 1866 (4 days after death)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Family with Christian August Julius Kuchenbecker
husband
1833
Birth: calculated 1833 32 17
Death:
herself
18431866
Birth: April 3, 1843Porst
Death: May 9, 1866Porst
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1862Porst
Birth
Source: KB Porst
Christening
Source: KB Porst
Marriage
Text:

KB Sassenburg 1862-H#

Source: AF Wehrle
Source: KB Porst
Text:

[1862-H6] Porst

Death
Source: KB Porst
Burial
Source: KB Porst
Birth

[1843-G7(f)] Porst

Marriage

[Am 28ten Sept zum 3. Mal aufgeboten] Sassenburg

Death

Hinterbliebene: der Witwer

Marriage
Death