Emma Alvine Zuther, 1881

Emma Alvine Zuther
Name
Emma Alvine /Zuther/
Given names
Emma Alvine
Surname
Zuther
Also known as
Emma Alvine /Hahn/
Birth
March 22, 1881 32 27
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Death of a father
May 7, 1908 (aged 27 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Death of a mother
June 19, 1928 (aged 47 years)
Breckerfeld
Latitude: 51.261 Longitude: 7.465
Address: Breckerfeld, NRW, Deutschland
Family with parents
father
18481908
Birth: October 23, 1848Baldenburg
Death: May 7, 1908Baldenburg
mother
18531928
Birth: June 28, 1853 39 31 Bischofthum
Death: June 19, 1928Breckerfeld
Marriage MarriageDecember 12, 1876Wenden
4 years
herself
Birth
Media object
Emma Alvine Zuther
Emma Alvine Zuther