Doris Edna Johnson, 19131999 (aged 85 years)

Name
Doris Edna /Johnson/
Given names
Doris Edna
Surname
Johnson
Also known as
Doris Edna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 25, 1913
Land
Latitude: 45.796 Longitude: -95.811
Address: Land Township, Grant County, Minnesota, USA
Text:

45.796111, -95.810833

Source: FamilySearch
Baptism
May 18, 1913 (aged 2 months)
Hoffman
Latitude: 45.829 Longitude: -95.792
Address: Hoffman, Grant, Minnesota, United States
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Birth of a daughter
July 16, 1932 (aged 19 years)
Erdahl
Latitude: 45.992 Longitude: -95.817
Address: Erdahl Township, Grant, Minnesota, USA
Marriage of a daughter
October 21, 1950 (aged 37 years)
Huntington Beach
Latitude: 33.665 Longitude: -118.013
Address: Huntington Beach, Orange, California, USA
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a husband
August 28, 1994 (aged 81 years)
Huntington Beach
Latitude: 33.665 Longitude: -118.013
Address: Huntington Beach, Orange, California, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a husband
August 31, 1994 (aged 81 years)
Westminster (California)
Latitude: 33.751 Longitude: -117.994
Address: Westminster Memorial Park, Westminster, Orange, California
Death
February 10, 1999 (aged 85 years)
Huntington Beach
Latitude: 33.665 Longitude: -118.013
Address: Huntington Beach, Orange, CA, USA
Burial
Westminster (California)
Latitude: 33.751 Longitude: -117.994
Address: Westminster Memorial Park, 14801 Beach Boulevard, Westminster, Orange, California, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Family with Earl Kuchenbecker
husband
19061994
Birth: April 3, 1906 31 22 Mount Vernon
Death: August 28, 1994Huntington Beach
herself
19131999
Birth: February 25, 1913Land
Death: February 10, 1999Huntington Beach
daughter
19322002
Birth: July 16, 1932 26 19 Erdahl
Death: October 6, 2002Huntington Beach
son
Private
Birth
Text:

45.796111, -95.810833

Source: FamilySearch
Baptism
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Death
Burial
Source: FamilySearch
Burial