Bertha Johanna Wilhelmine Kranz, 18591928 (aged 69 years)

Name
Bertha* Johanna Wilhelmine /Kranz/
Given names
Bertha Johanna Wilhelmine
Surname
Kranz
Also known as
Bertha* Johanna Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Berta Johanna Wilhelmine; Kuchenbäcker; Krantz
Birth
February 23, 1859
Warnin
Latitude: 54.122 Longitude: 15.944
Address: Warnin, Groß Tychow, Kreis Belgard; Warnino, Tychowo, Powiat Białogardzki
Baptism
March 13, 1859 (aged 18 days)
Marriage
Birth of a son
February 8, 1879 (aged 19 years)
Warnin
Latitude: 54.12 Longitude: 15.953
Source: StA Warnin
Text:

StA Warnin 1879-G4

Birth of a son
September 23, 1881 (aged 22 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1910-H33} Bublitz

Birth of a son
about 1886 (aged 26 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1915-S124} Bublitz

Birth of a son
about 1887 (aged 27 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Source: StA Bublitz
Birth of a daughter
January 20, 1890 (aged 30 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Source: StA Bublitz
Birth of a daughter
April 3, 1895 (aged 36 years)
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Address: Drawehn, Kreis Bublitz
Residence
1909 (aged 49 years)
Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 16.584
Address: Friedrichsfelde, Bublitz; 76-020 Chociwle, Polen
Source: StA Bublitz
Marriage of a daughter
1909 (aged 49 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1909-H29} Bublitz

Death of a husband
February 26, 1909 (aged 50 years)
Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 16.584
Address: Friedrichsfelde, Bublitz; 76-020 Chociwle, Polen
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1909-S18

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1910-H33} Bublitz

Death of a son
June 15, 1911 (aged 52 years)
Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 16.584
Address: Friedrichsfelde, Bublitz; 76-020 Chociwle, Polen
Informant: Bertha Johanna Wilhelmine Kranz (aged 52 years) — mother
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1911-S45

Death
Birth of a grandson
about November 2, 1914 (aged 55 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a grandson
December 2, 1914 (aged 55 years) Age: 1 month
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin-Gesundbrunnen, Graunstr. 40
Informant: Otto Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker (aged 33 years) — father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1914-S923} Berlin X b

Death of a son
September 22, 1915 (aged 56 years)
Brest-Litowsk
Latitude: 52.083 Longitude: 23.7
Address: Brest (Weißrussland), Kriegslazarett Abteilung 56A
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1915-S124} Bublitz

Marriage of a daughter
April 4, 1919 (aged 60 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1919-H15} Bublitz

Death
February 26, 1928 (aged 69 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Informant: Heinrich Ferdinand Karl Bullerjahn (aged 30 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1928-S14

Family with Friedrich Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18501909
Birth: January 1, 1850 Groß Karzenburg
Death: February 26, 1909Friedrichsfelde
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
3 years
son
1881
Birth: September 23, 1881 31 22 Drawehn
5 years
son
18861915
Birth: about 1886 36 26 Drawehn
Death: September 22, 1915Brest-Litowsk
2 years
son
18871911
Birth: about 1887 37 27 Drawehn
Death: June 15, 1911Friedrichsfelde
3 years
daughter
1890
Birth: January 20, 1890 40 30 Drawehn
5 years
daughter
Minna Müller, geb. Kuchenbecker (1964)
18951965
Birth: April 3, 1895 45 36 Drawehn
Death: September 18, 1965Grevesmühlen
Birth
Baptism
Marriage
Residence
Source: StA Bublitz
Death
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1928-S14

Name

auch Berta Johanna Wilhelmine; Kuchenbäcker; Krantz

Death