Minna Berta Maria Kuchenbecker, 18951965 (aged 70 years)

Name
Minna Berta Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Minna Berta Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Minna Berta Maria /Steffen/
Also known as
Minna Berta Maria /Müller/
Birth
April 3, 1895 45 36
Drawehn
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.687
Address: Drawehn, Kreis Bublitz
Number of children
Marriage of a sister
1909 (aged 13 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1909-H29} Bublitz

Death of a father
February 26, 1909 (aged 13 years)
Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 16.584
Address: Friedrichsfelde, Bublitz; 76-020 Chociwle, Polen
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1909-S18

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1910-H33} Bublitz

Death of a brother
June 15, 1911 (aged 16 years)
Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 16.584
Address: Friedrichsfelde, Bublitz; 76-020 Chociwle, Polen
Informant: Bertha Johanna Wilhelmine Kranz (aged 52 years) — mother
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1911-S45

Death of a brother
September 22, 1915 (aged 20 years)
Brest-Litowsk
Latitude: 52.083 Longitude: 23.7
Address: Brest (Weißrussland), Kriegslazarett Abteilung 56A
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1915-S124} Bublitz

Marriage
April 4, 1919 (aged 24 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1919-H15} Bublitz

Residence
1919 (aged 23 years)
Friedrichsfelde
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 16.584
Address: Friedrichsfelde, Kreis Bublitz; 76-020 Chociwle, Polen
Source: StA Bublitz
Death of a mother
February 26, 1928 (aged 32 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Informant: Heinrich Ferdinand Karl Bullerjahn (aged 30 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1928-S14

Death of a husband
March 5, 1945 (aged 49 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Marriage
January 14, 1950 (aged 54 years)
Grevesmühlen
Latitude: 53.861 Longitude: 11.191
Death
September 18, 1965 (aged 70 years)
Grevesmühlen
Latitude: 53.861 Longitude: 11.191
Cause of death: Herzmuskelschwäche, Astma, vorzeitige Alterung
Family with parents
father
18501909
Birth: January 1, 1850 Groß Karzenburg
Death: February 26, 1909Friedrichsfelde
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
1881
Birth: September 23, 1881 31 22 Drawehn
5 years
elder brother
18861915
Birth: about 1886 36 26 Drawehn
Death: September 22, 1915Brest-Litowsk
2 years
elder brother
18871911
Birth: about 1887 37 27 Drawehn
Death: June 15, 1911Friedrichsfelde
3 years
elder sister
1890
Birth: January 20, 1890 40 30 Drawehn
5 years
herself
Minna Müller, geb. Kuchenbecker (1964)
18951965
Birth: April 3, 1895 45 36 Drawehn
Death: September 18, 1965Grevesmühlen
Family with Franz Walter Ernst Müller
husband
Franz Walter Ernst Müller
18891945
Birth: July 10, 1889Bublitz
Death: March 5, 1945Bublitz
herself
Minna Müller, geb. Kuchenbecker (1964)
18951965
Birth: April 3, 1895 45 36 Drawehn
Death: September 18, 1965Grevesmühlen
Marriage MarriageApril 4, 1919Bublitz
Family with Karl August Heinrich Steffen
husband
1881
Birth: October 16, 1881Teßmannsdorf
herself
Minna Müller, geb. Kuchenbecker (1964)
18951965
Birth: April 3, 1895 45 36 Drawehn
Death: September 18, 1965Grevesmühlen
Marriage MarriageJanuary 14, 1950Grevesmühlen
Birth
Marriage
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1919-H15} Bublitz

Residence
Source: StA Bublitz
Marriage
Death
Marriage
Media object
Minna Müller, geb. Kuchenbecker (1964)
Minna Müller, geb. Kuchenbecker (1964)
Media object
Minna Kuchenbecker
Minna Kuchenbecker