Johanne Therese Charlotte Teske, 18351889 (aged 54 years)

Name
Johanne* Therese Charlotte /Teske/
Given names
Johanne Therese Charlotte
Surname
Teske
Also known as
Johanne* Therese Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Johanne* Therese Charlotte /Jahnke/
Nickname
Hanne
Birth
about 1835
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Address: [1889-S58] Bublitz
Marriage
March 3, 1863 (aged 28 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 28
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Text:

[1863-procl] Sassenburg

Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1863-H11] Gramenz

Note: [Aufgeboten den 22. Februar zum dritten Mal] Sassenburg; Braut = verwitwete Jahnke
Residence
1863 (aged 28 years)
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Note: Patin [1864-G40] Bublitz
Death of a husband
before March 1863 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
January 7, 1867 (aged 32 years)
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Address: Zechendorf, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Wurchow
Text:

{1891-H3} Wurchow

Birth of a daughter
October 11, 1872 (aged 37 years)
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Address: Zechendorf Abbau
Text:

[1872-G76] Grünewald

Christening of a daughter
November 3, 1872 (aged 37 years)
Grünewald
Latitude: 53.885 Longitude: 16.416
Address: Grünewald; 78-450 Mieszałki, Polen
Note: Paten: Johann Milson, Postillion, Bublitz

Paten: Johann Milson, Postillion, Bublitz
Friederike Litzkow, geb. Reinke, Zechendorf Abbau
Wilhelmine Schardin?, Zechendorf Abbau

Birth of a daughter
March 30, 1875 (aged 40 years)
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Address: Zechendorf Abbau
Text:

{1875-G22} Grünewald

Date of entry in original source: March 30, 1875
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a daughter
May 30, 1877 (aged 42 years) Age: 2 years 2 months
Zechendorf
Latitude: 53.889 Longitude: 16.513
Text:

{1877-S32} Grünewald

Death
June 5, 1889 (aged 54 years) Age: 55 years 2 months 13 days
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1889-S36] Bublitz

Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1894-H6} Grünewald

Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1889-S58} Bublitz

Note: Hinterbliebene = 4 majorenne Kinder
Family with Carl Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18311907
Birth: about 1831 Sassenburg
Death: May 11, 1907Grünewald
herself
18351889
Birth: about 1835Bublitz
Death: June 5, 1889Bublitz
Marriage MarriageMarch 3, 1863Gramenz
4 years
son
6 years
daughter
18721925
Birth: October 11, 1872 41 37 Zechendorf
Death: December 24, 1925Grünewald
3 years
daughter
18751877
Birth: March 30, 1875 44 40 Zechendorf
Death: May 30, 1877Zechendorf
Family with Jahnke
partner
herself
18351889
Birth: about 1835Bublitz
Death: June 5, 1889Bublitz
Marriage
Text:

[1863-procl] Sassenburg

Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1863-H11] Gramenz

Residence
Source: KB Bublitz
Death
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1889-S36] Bublitz

Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1894-H6} Grünewald

Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

{1889-S58} Bublitz

Marriage

[Aufgeboten den 22. Februar zum dritten Mal] Sassenburg; Braut = verwitwete Jahnke

Residence

Patin [1864-G40] Bublitz

Death

Hinterbliebene = 4 majorenne Kinder

Marriage
Death