Henriette Krüger, 1893

Name
Henriette /Krüger/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Henriette /Cornell/
Marriage
Family residence
Alt Sanskow
Latitude: 53.736 Longitude: 16.034
Address: Alt Sanskow, Bad Polzin; 78-320 Zajączkowo, Polen
Death of a husband
before 1893 (0 after death)
Death
before 1893
Family with Johann Christian Cornell
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son