Holdine Dahlke, 18821925 (aged 42 years)

Name
Holdine /Dahlke/
Given names
Holdine
Surname
Dahlke
Also known as
Holdine /Mielke/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
March 7, 1909 (aged 26 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
February 18, 1915 (aged 32 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
May 1917 (aged 34 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death
1925 (aged 42 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with Emil Gustav Mielke
husband
herself
son
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
19151944
Birth: February 18, 1915 29 32 Grabau
Death: about 1944
2 years
son
son
Private
Emil Gustav Mielke + Helene Glashagen
husband
husband’s wife
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
19292005
Birth: July 6, 1929 44
Death: August 31, 2005Espelkamp
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick