Helene Glashagen, 1973

Name
Helene /Glashagen/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Glashagen
Also known as
Helene /Mielke/
Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a granddaughter
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a husband
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with Emil Gustav Mielke
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
19292005
Birth: July 6, 1929 44
Death: August 31, 2005Espelkamp
Emil Gustav Mielke + Holdine Dahlke
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
stepdaughter
Private
stepson
Private
stepson
19151944
Birth: February 18, 1915 29 32 Grabau
Death: about 1944
2 years
stepson
stepson
Private
Death
Source: AF Gollnick