Käthe Mielke, 19292005 (aged 76 years)

Name
Käthe /Mielke/
Given names
Käthe
Surname
Mielke
Also known as
Käthe /Horn/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a half-brother
1943 (aged 13 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a half-brother
about 1944 (aged 14 years)
Cause: gefallen im 2. WK
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a father
1971 (aged 41 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a mother
1973 (aged 43 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a half-brother
1988 (aged 58 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
August 31, 2005 (aged 76 years)
Espelkamp
Latitude: 52.377 Longitude: 8.633
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
Private
herself
19292005
Birth: July 6, 1929 44
Death: August 31, 2005Espelkamp
Father’s family with Holdine Dahlke
father
stepmother
half-brother
half-sister
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
19151944
Birth: February 18, 1915 29 32 Grabau
Death: about 1944
2 years
half-brother
half-brother
Private
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick