Irmgard Schwarz, 19081973 (aged 64 years)

Name
Irmgard /Schwarz/
Given names
Irmgard
Surname
Schwarz
Also known as
Irmgard /Giese/
Birth
November 25, 1908
Groß Rambin
Latitude: 53.867 Longitude: 15.95
Address: Groß Rambin, Kreis Belgard; Rąbino, Powiat Świdwiński, Polen
Source: AF Gollnick
Residence
Hamburg
Latitude: 53.55 Longitude: 9.99
Address: Hamburg 21, Heinrich-Hertzstr. 13 b / Schwarz
Death of a husband
August 6, 1941 (aged 32 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Charité
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
May 3, 1973 (aged 64 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with Kurt Karl Ferdinand Ernst Giese
husband
18961941
Birth: July 26, 1896Berlin
Death: August 6, 1941Berlin
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick
Death