Dorothea Haß, 1834

Name
Dorothea /Haß/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Haß
Also known as
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Dorothea /Reinke/
Birth
Note: Vater = Johann Haß
Marriage
January 8, 1869 Husband: 25 years Wife: 35 years
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1869-H1] Sassenburg

Note: Witwe Reinke
Birth of a son
November 2, 1869 (aged 35 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a son
November 14, 1869 (aged 35 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Tagelöhnersohn August Dalke; Knecht Christlieb Haß; Friederike Podewils
Death
yes
Family with Carl Kuchenbecker
husband
1844
Birth: 1844
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 8, 1869Sassenburg
10 months
son
1869
Birth: November 2, 1869 25 35 Sassenburg
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Text:

[1869-H1] Sassenburg

Birth

Vater = Johann Haß

Marriage

Witwe Reinke

Marriage