Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette Richter, 1855

Name
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette /Richter/
Given names
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette
Surname
Richter
Also known as
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Karoline; vergleiche I1879 (unsicher wegen Geburtsdatum)
Birth
December 3, 1855
Ernsthof (Bublitz)
Latitude: 53.979 Longitude: 16.599
Address: Ernsthof bei Bublitz, Kreis Köslin
Source: Geneanet
Text:

brigitte mente

Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1855-G58] Bublitz

Note: Eltern = Karl Richter 1814- ... & Karoline Frank 1816-...
Christening
December 26, 1855 (aged 23 days)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Address: Bublitz Kreis Köslin, Pommern
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienstammbaum Magner & Bernitt, Webmaster Brigitte Mente

Residence
1857 (aged 1 year)
Bügen
Latitude: 53.732 Longitude: 16.685
Address: Bugno, 78-400 Szczecinek, Polen
Text:

[1857-G7w] Eschenriege

Marriage
December 16, 1881 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Witness: August Kuchenbecker (aged 28 years) — Relationship Relationship
Text:

{1881-H40} Neustettin

Death of a son
December 15, 1882 (aged 27 years)
Bügen
Latitude: 53.732 Longitude: 16.685
Address: Bugno, 78-400 Szczecinek, Polen
Text:

{1882-S229} Neustettin

Note: in der Geburt verstorben
Death of a daughter
December 15, 1882 (aged 27 years)
Bügen
Latitude: 53.732 Longitude: 16.685
Address: Bugno, 78-400 Szczecinek, Polen
Text:

{1882-S230} Neustettin

Note: in der Geburt verstorben
Family with Friedrich David Kuchenbecker
husband
1856
Birth: January 6, 1856 Kasimirshof
herself
1855
Birth: December 3, 1855Ernsthof (Bublitz)
Marriage MarriageDecember 16, 1881Neustettin
son
daughter
Birth
Source: Geneanet
Text:

brigitte mente

Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1855-G58] Bublitz

Christening
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienstammbaum Magner & Bernitt, Webmaster Brigitte Mente

Residence
Text:

[1857-G7w] Eschenriege

Marriage
Text:

{1881-H40} Neustettin

Birth

Eltern = Karl Richter 1814- ... & Karoline Frank 1816-...

Name

auch Karoline; vergleiche I1879 (unsicher wegen Geburtsdatum)

Birth
Marriage