Dorothee Elisabeth Schauland, 18201910 (aged 90 years)

Name
Dorothee Elisabeth /Schauland/
Given names
Dorothee Elisabeth
Surname
Schauland
Also known as
Dorothee Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1820
Birth of a daughter
March 24, 1844 (aged 24 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz, {1910-S23} Gramenz

Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage
estimated November 3, 1844 (aged 24 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Annahme = Wohnort der Eltern
Source: KB Pielburg
Source: KB Juchow
Text:

[1844-procl] Juchow; Aufgebot in Jurchow am 13., 20., und 27.10.1844
Nach KB Jurchow Heiratsalter von Ernst Ferdinand Kuchenbecker = 29 Jahre

Residence
1844 (aged 24 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Birth of a daughter
December 8, 1848 (aged 28 years)
Juchow
Latitude: 53.672 Longitude: 16.492
Address: Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern
Source: KB Juchow
Text:

[1848-G35] Juchow

Baptism of a daughter
December 24, 1848 (aged 28 years)
Juchow
Latitude: 53.672 Longitude: 16.492
Source: KB Juchow
Birth of a daughter
May 31, 1864 (aged 44 years)
Nemmin
Latitude: 53.643 Longitude: 16.438
Address: Nemmin Kr. Neustettin; Uniemino, Polen
Source: KB Pielburg
Text:

[1864-G8] Pielburg

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism of a daughter
June 19, 1864 (aged 44 years)
Pielburg
Latitude: 53.619 Longitude: 16.46
Source: KB Pielburg
Note: Taufpaten: 1. Wilhelm Münchow, Schäfer in Nemmin 2. Louise Buse, Stellmacherfrau in Nemmin 3. Wilhelmine Freitag, Hebamme in Juchow
Birth of a grandson
July 28, 1875 (aged 55 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1875-G154] Neustettin

Death of a husband
before 1877 (aged 57 years)
Zuch
Latitude: 53.841 Longitude: 16.382
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz
{1910-S23} Gramenz

Note: Angegeben auf Hochzeits- + Sterbeurkunde von Tochter Caroline Wilhelmine
Birth of a grandson
October 7, 1877 (aged 57 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1877-G221} Neustettin

Marriage of a daughter
November 16, 1877 (aged 57 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin; Grzmiąca, Polen
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz

Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz

Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a grandson
January 31, 1880 (aged 60 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Birth of a granddaughter
August 8, 1882 (aged 62 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1882-G201} Neustettin

Birth of a grandson
June 14, 1885 (aged 65 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1885-G128} Neustettin

Birth of a granddaughter
September 5, 1887 (aged 67 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1887-G207} Neustettin

Birth of a granddaughter
March 28, 1890 (aged 70 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1890-G89} Neustettin

Death
before 1910 (aged 90 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1910-S23} Gramenz

Note: Angegeben auf Sterbeurkunde von Tochter Wilhelmine Karoline
Family with Ernst Ferdinand Kuchenbecker
husband
18171877
Birth: June 16, 1817 46 27 Sparsee
Death: before 1877Zuch
herself
Marriage Marriageestimated November 3, 1844Neustettin
-6 months
daughter
18441910
Birth: March 24, 1844 26 24 Neustettin
Death: September 11, 1910Gramenz
5 years
daughter
18481923
Birth: December 8, 1848 31 28 Juchow
Death: January 6, 1923Neustettin
16 years
daughter
18641936
Birth: May 31, 1864 46 44 Nemmin
Death: March 31, 1936Belgard
Marriage
Source: KB Pielburg
Source: KB Juchow
Text:

[1844-procl] Juchow; Aufgebot in Jurchow am 13., 20., und 27.10.1844
Nach KB Jurchow Heiratsalter von Ernst Ferdinand Kuchenbecker = 29 Jahre

Death
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1910-S23} Gramenz

Death

Angegeben auf Sterbeurkunde von Tochter Wilhelmine Karoline